Popular Categories

The Best Offers

1080P HDMI to ISDB-T modulator, ATSC digital catv modulator, DVB-T RF modulator, DVB-C QAM modulator

In stock

$1,033.00$1,800.00
SKU: hdmi to 8 RF economical version
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Input

8 HDMI, 12 HDMI, 16 HDMI, 20 HDMI, 24 HDMI

Output

8 ISDB-T carriers, 8 ATSC carriers, 8 DVB-T carriers, 8 DVB-C carriers

3 X 1000MB IP, 8/16 carriers of DVB-T/C QAM digital modulator, giga IP to DVB-T/C ISDB-T modulator, QAM digital catv modulator,

In stock

$772.00$1,474.00
SKU: IP to RF
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

8 transponders, 16 transponders, 24 transponders

free shipping 4 GPON OLT 4 GE RJ45 ports, 2SFP ports, 2SFP+(10GE) optical uplink ports,4 pon ports GPON OLT

In stock

$780.00$840.00
SKU: 3256806153022827
Weight 8 kg
Dimensions 55 × 50 × 15 cm
Option

4 GPON OLT, OLT and 2 modules, OLT and 4 modules

HDMI to NTSC agile channels modulator, HDMI to PAL-B/G agile catv modulator, PAL-DK/I adjacent channels RF modulator

In stock

$136.10$136.50
Weight N/A
Dimensions 55 × 20 × 11 cm
TV system

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia Standard, PAL-DK China Standard

SNMP,WEB, FTTH EDFA,8x23dBm with WDM 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier Cable Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

In stock

$700.00$816.00
SKU: 3256804500701918
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

8x20dbm no WDM, 8x20dbm with WDM, 8x21dbm no WDM, 8x21dbm with WDM, 8x22dbm no WDM, 8x22dbm with WDM, 8x23dbm no WDM, 8x23dbm with WDM

HDMI tO ATSC/ISDB-T/DVB-T/DVB-C modulator

1080P 24 HDMI to DVB-T/DVB-C/ATSC/ISDB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend digital RF Modulator, QAM CATV modulator

In stock

$1,706.00$2,619.00
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 transponders, 8 transponders, 16 transponders

1080P 4/8 HDMI to DVB-C/DVB-T/ATSC/ISDB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend QAM RF Modulator

In stock

$636.00$800.00
SKU: 1005006685497852
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

8 HDMI to 4 RF out, 4 HDMI to 4 RF out

1080P 8 HDMI to ATSC/ISDB-T/DVB-C/DVB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend digital RF modulator

In stock

$966.00$1,268.00
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

8 HDMI to 4 RF carriers out, 8 HDMI to 8 RF carriers out

1080P HDMI to ISDB-T modulator, ATSC digital catv modulator, DVB-T RF modulator, DVB-C QAM modulator

In stock

$1,033.00$1,800.00
SKU: hdmi to 8 RF economical version
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Input

8 HDMI, 12 HDMI, 16 HDMI, 20 HDMI, 24 HDMI

Output

8 ISDB-T carriers, 8 ATSC carriers, 8 DVB-T carriers, 8 DVB-C carriers

IP tO ATSC/ISDB-T/DVB-T/DVB-C modulator

16 carriers of ISDB-T digital modulator,DVB-T digital modulator, giga IP to ISDB-T/DVB-T modulator, digital catv modulator

In stock

$770.00$1,566.00
SKU: 10443
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

IP to 8 carriers, IP to 16 carriers, IP to 24 carriers

16/32 carriers of DVB-C digital modulator, giga IP to DVB-C modulator, digital catv modulator,

In stock

$900.00$1,605.00
SKU: 3256804497064757
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

16 DVBC carriers, 32 DVBC carriers

3 X 1000MB IP, 8/16 carriers of DVB-T/C QAM digital modulator, giga IP to DVB-T/C ISDB-T modulator, QAM digital catv modulator,

In stock

$772.00$1,474.00
SKU: IP to RF
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

8 transponders, 16 transponders, 24 transponders

512 IP to 16 channel QAM modulator, IP to DVB-C J.83A/B/C modulator, IPTV encoder modulator, Multiplexing Scrambling Modulator

In stock

$946.00$1,488.00
SKU: 3256804497065128
Weight 7 kg
Dimensions 55 × 50 × 15 cm
Option

traditional 16 DVB-C, new 16 DVB-C, new 32 DVB-C

8 carriers of ISDB-T digital modulator, giga IP to ISDB-T modulator, digital catv modulator,

In stock

$769.00$1,567.00
SKU: 3256804497069718
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 40 × 15 cm
Option

8 carriers, 16 carriers, 24 carriers

8/16/24 carriers of ATSC digital modulator, giga IP to ATSC modulator, digital catv modulator,

In stock

$775.00$1,475.00
SKU: 3256804497036882
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

8 transponders, 16 transponders, 24 transponders

IP to QAM modulator, IP to DVB-C J.83A/B modulator, IPTV encoder modulator, IP to DVB-C modulator

In stock

$477.00$733.00
SKU: 3256804497133634
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

4 DVB-C carriers, 8 DVB-C carriers, 8 DVB-C with ASI, 12 DVB-C carriers, 12 DVB-C with ASI

NDS3306I 6in1/ 16in1 ISDB-T Modulator, IP to ISDB-T digital modulator

In stock

$1,800.00$2,500.00
SKU: 3256804497392070
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

6 ISDB-T carriers, 16 ISDB-T carriers

Tuner tO ATSC/ISDB-T/DVB-T/DVB-C modulator

12 way dvb-s2/S to ATSC catv modulator, 12 way ATSC RF tuner to ATSC RF modulator for hotel/school/prison

In stock

$801.00$999.00
SKU: 3256806202875996
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

12 way dvb-s2/S to dvb-C catv modulator, 12 way DVB-C/T tuner to DVB-C RF modulator

In stock

$800.00$980.00
SKU: 3256806202893862
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

12 way dvb-s2/S to DVB-T catv modulator, 12 way DVB-T RF tuner to DVB-T RF modulator for hotel/school/prison

In stock

$800.00$990.00
SKU: 3256806202846134
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

12 way dvb-s2/S to ISDB-T catv modulator, 12 way ISDB-T RF tuner to ISDB-T RF modulator for hotel/school/prison

In stock

$800.00$1,000.00
SKU: 3256806202828164
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 15 × 53 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

16 carriers of ISDB-T digital modulator,DVB-T digital modulator, giga IP to ISDB-T/DVB-T modulator, digital catv modulator

In stock

$809.53$1,538.87
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Color

IP to 8 carriers, IP to 16 carriers, IP to 24 carriers

16 way dvb-s2/S to ISDB-T catv modulator, 16 way ISDB-T tuner to ISDB-T RF modulator, TV headend for school/hospital/hotel

In stock

$900.00$1,080.00
SKU: 3256806202861040
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

20 way dvb-s2/S to DVB-T/DVB-C catv digital modulator, tuner to DVB-T/DVB-C RF modulator, TV headend for hotel/hospital/school

In stock

$950.00$1,760.00
SKU: 3256806202895846
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 16 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

24 way dvb-s2/S to dvb-C catv modulator, 24 way DVB-C/T tuner to DVB-C RF modulator, TV headend

In stock

$1,068.00$1,265.00
SKU: 3256806202960523
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

8 way dvb-s2 to DVB-T/DVB-C/ATAC/ISDB-T digital catv modulator, ATSC to ATSC modulator, ISDB-T to ISDB-T RF modulator

In stock

$600.00$650.00
SKU: 10450
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

8 DVB-S2 to 4 RF, 8 DVB-C to 4 RF, 8 ISDB-T to 4 RF, 8 DVB-T2 to 4 RF, 8 ATSC to 4 RF

encrypted dvb-s2/S to DVB-T/DVB-C/ATAC/ISDB-T digital catv modulator, DVB-T2/DVB-C/ATSC/ISDB-T to RF modulator

In stock

$950.00$2,300.00
SKU: 3256806423292754
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 tuners to 4 RF, 4 tuners to 8 RF, 8 tuners to 8 RF, 12 tuners to 8 RF, 12 tuners to 16 RF

MPEG2 CATV modulator

1080P 24 HDMI to DVB-T/DVB-C/ATSC/ISDB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend digital RF Modulator, QAM CATV modulator

In stock

$1,706.00$2,619.00
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 transponders, 8 transponders, 16 transponders

1080P 4/8 HDMI to DVB-C/DVB-T/ATSC/ISDB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend QAM RF Modulator

In stock

$636.00$800.00
SKU: 1005006685497852
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 43 × 15 cm
Option

8 HDMI to 4 RF out, 4 HDMI to 4 RF out

1080P 8 HDMI to ATSC/ISDB-T/DVB-C/DVB-T encoder modulator Digital TV Headend digital RF modulator

In stock

$966.00$1,268.00
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

8 HDMI to 4 RF carriers out, 8 HDMI to 8 RF carriers out

12 way dvb-s2/S to ISDB-T catv modulator, 12 way ISDB-T RF tuner to ISDB-T RF modulator for hotel/school/prison

In stock

$800.00$1,000.00
SKU: 3256806202828164
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 15 × 53 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

16 way dvb-s2/S to dvb-C catv modulator, 16 way DVB-C/T tuner to DVB-C RF modulator, TV headend

In stock

$900.00$1,080.00
SKU: 3256806202826182
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

20 way dvb-s2/S to DVB-T/DVB-C catv digital modulator, tuner to DVB-T/DVB-C RF modulator, TV headend for hotel/hospital/school

In stock

$950.00$1,760.00
SKU: 3256806202895846
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 carriers(channel), 16 carriers(channel), 8 carriers(channel)

24 AV MPEG2 modulator, AV/CVBS to DVB-T/C/ATSC/ISDB-T encoder modulator , MPEG2 CATV modulator, digital SD RF modulator

In stock

$1,430.00$1,630.00
SKU: 3256806233143802
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
TV system

ATSC, DVB-C, DVB-T, ISDB-T

Output

4 transponders, 8 transponders

encrypted dvb-s2/S to DVB-T/DVB-C/ATAC/ISDB-T digital catv modulator, DVB-T2/DVB-C/ATSC/ISDB-T to RF modulator

In stock

$950.00$2,300.00
SKU: 3256806423292754
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

4 tuners to 4 RF, 4 tuners to 8 RF, 8 tuners to 8 RF, 12 tuners to 8 RF, 12 tuners to 16 RF

HDMl to lP and ASl encoder

16 HDMI to IP/ASI encoder, 1080P Multi-Channel encoder, HDMI input and IP/ASI output, HDMI to IP encoder, HDMI to ASI encoder

In stock

$1,320.00$1,412.00
SKU: 3256804497561442
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Encoding

H.264, H.265

20 HDMI to IP/ASI encoder, HDMI input and IP/ASI output, HDMI to IP encoder, HDMI to ASI encoder, top quality fair price

In stock

$1,479.00$1,650.00
SKU: 3256804497507894
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Encoding

H.264, H.265

4/8 HDMI to IP/ASI encoder, 1080P Multi-Channel encoder, HDMI input and IP output, HDMI to IP encoder,

In stock

$555.00$714.00
SKU: 3256806493389607
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 41 × 15 cm
Option

4 HDMI to IP, 8 HDMI to IP

8 DVB-S2 to IP gateway,DVB-T/C to IP, ISDB-T to IP output, atsc to IP encoder,1080P Multi-Channel encoder

In stock

$503.00$556.00
SKU: 1005006685867111
Weight 6 kg
Dimensions 55 × 45 × 15 cm
Option

8 DVB-T2 to IP, 8 ISDB-T to IP, 8 DVB-C to IP, 8 DVB-S2 to IP, 8 ATSC to IP

Tuner to lP and ASl encoder

12 DVB-S2 to IP/ASI encoder, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, atsc to IP/ASI encoder,1080P Multi-Channel encoder, DVB-T to IP/ASI

In stock

$740.00$888.00
SKU: 3256804497427802
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

16 DVB-S2 to IP/ASI encoder, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, atsc to IP/ASI encoder,1080P Multi-Channel encoder, DVB-T/C to IP/ASI

In stock

$780.00$980.00
SKU: 3256804497452745
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

20 DVB-S2 to IP/ASI encoder,DVB-T/C to IP/ASI, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, atsc to IP/ASI encoder,1080P Multi-Channel encoder

In stock

$821.00$1,070.00
SKU: 3256806112426415
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

20 tuners to IP/ASI encoder,DVB-T/C to IP/ASI, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, ATSC to IP/ASI gateway,1080P Multi-Channel IP gateway

In stock

$821.00$1,070.00
SKU: 3256804497499330-1
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Tuner input

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

24 tuners to IP/ASI encoder,DVB-T/C to IP/ASI, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, ATSC to IP/ASI gateway,1080P Multi-Channel IP gateway

In stock

$930.00$1,245.00
SKU: 3256804497499330
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Tuner input

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

24 tuners to IP/ASI encoder,DVB-T/C to IP/ASI, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, ATSC to IP/ASI gateway,1080P Multi-Channel IP gateway

In stock

$930.00$1,245.00
SKU: 3256804497499330
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Tuner input

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

4 tuner to IP/ASI encoder, 1080P Multi-Channel encoder, dvb-s2 input and IP/ASI output, atsc input and IP/ASI output encoder

In stock

$778.00$830.00
SKU: 3256804497446751
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

8 DVB-S2 to IP/ASI encoder, ISDB-T to IP/ASI output, atsc input and IP/ASI output encoder,1080P Multi-Channel encoder,

In stock

$810.00$910.00
SKU: 3256806112410490
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

DVB-S2 to IP and ASI, DVB-C to IP and ASI, ISDB-T to IP and ASI, DVB-T2 to IP and ASI, ATSC to IP and ASI

AV/MEPG2 to lP and ASl encoder

EDFA

30dBm Output DWDM EDFA Booster Amplifier, standard 1U Erbium-doped fiber amplifier for DWDM optical transmission system

In stock

$1,244.00$1,400.00
SKU: 3256805787059708
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

gain 20dbm, gain 25dbm, gain 30dbm

free shipping 32x23dBm FTTH EDFA with WDM 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier Cable Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

In stock

$1,015.00$2,150.00
SKU: 3256806113919066
Weight 16 kg
Dimensions 62 × 61 × 16 cm
Option

32x19dBm no WDM, 32x19dBm with WDM, 32x20dBm no WDM, 32x20dBm with WDM, 32x21dBm no WDM, 32x21dBm with WDM, 32x22dBm no WDM, 32x22dBm with WDM, 32x23dBm no WDM, 32x23dBm with WDM

free shipping 16x20dBm, 16x23dBm FTTH EDFA, 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier Cable Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

In stock

$849.00$969.00
SKU: 3256806113976746
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 60 × 55 × 15 cm
Option

16x19dbm no WDM, 16x20dbm no WDM, 16x21dbm no WDM, 16x22dbm no WDM, 16x23dbm no WDM

FTTH EDFA free shipping 4x23dBm with WDM 1550nm Optical Fiber Amplifier Cable Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA)

In stock

$620.00$660.00
SKU: ED016
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 60 × 55 × 15 cm
Option

4x23dbm no WDM, 4x23dbm with WDM

Optical transmitter

45~2150MHz, 3MW/10MW satellite TV Optical Transmitter, RF to optical converter, 1310nm/1550nm optical transmitter

In stock

$76.00$81.00
SKU: 3256804500787306
Weight 0.5 kg
Dimensions 22 × 20 × 6 cm
Option

1550nm 3mw 15km, 1550nm 10mw 25km, 1310nm 3MW 15KM, 1310nm 10MW 25KM

50-200KMs free shipping CATV external-modulated Optical Transmitter, 1550nm external modulation RF to optical converter,

In stock

$1,300.00$3,545.00
SKU: 3256806289180809
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

1x5db 50KMS, 1x7db 65KMS, 1x9db 75KMS, 2x5db 100KMS, 2x7db 125KMS, 2x9db 150KMS, 2x10db 200KMS

5dbm/10dbm CATV Direct-modulated Optical Transmitter, RF to optical converter, 1310nm/1550nm optical transmitter

In stock

$75.00$79.00
SKU: 3256804500763492
Weight 0.45 kg
Dimensions 20 × 25 × 8 cm
Option

1550nm 5db 15km, 1550nm 10db 25km, 1310nm 3MW 15KM, 1310nm 10MW 25KM

free shipping CATV Direct-modulated Optical Transmitter, RF to optical converter, 1310nm/1550nm optical transmitter

In stock

$305.00$500.00
SKU: 3256804500449798
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

1550nm 7db 25km, 1550nm 10db 30km, 1310nm 6mw, 1310nm 10mw, 1310nm 16mw, 1310nm 24mw, 1310nm 30mw

OLT and PON transceiver

1.25G EPON OLT ONU SFP Module 20km, EPON OLT PX20+/PX20++/PX20+++, optical module EPON OLT PX20+++ transceiver sfp module

In stock

$23.00$30.00
SKU: 3256804500455453
Weight 0.15 kg
Dimensions 20 × 18 × 6 cm
Option

PX20 3db, PX20 5db, PX20 7db, PX20 9db

16 PON Ports GPON OLT 4 GE combo ethernet ports, 2SFP+(10GE) optical uplink ports, 16 GPON OLT

In stock

$1,800.00$1,830.00
SKU: 3256804500510551
Weight 12 kg
Dimensions 55 × 55 × 16 cm
Option

1 power supply, 2 power supply

1U 4 PON Ports EPON OLT 4 GE copper RJ45 ethernet ports, 4*GE(SFP)/10GE(SFP+) optical uplink ports

In stock

$469.00$606.00
SKU: 3256804500478785
Weight 8 kg
Dimensions 55 × 50 × 15 cm
Option

4GE 4SFP, 4GE 4x10G SFP, GE SFP 4 pon modules, GE 10G SFP 4 modules

free shipping 4 GPON OLT 4 GE RJ45 ports, 2SFP ports, 2SFP+(10GE) optical uplink ports,4 pon ports GPON OLT

In stock

$780.00$840.00
SKU: 3256806153022827
Weight 8 kg
Dimensions 55 × 50 × 15 cm
Option

4 GPON OLT, OLT and 2 modules, OLT and 4 modules

free shipping 4 PON Ports mini EPON OLT, 4 SFP 1.25G optical uplink ports, HSGQ 4 EPON OLT

In stock

$362.00$472.00
SKU: 3256804500452954
Weight 3 kg
Dimensions 35 × 29 × 15 cm
Option

4 EPON OLT only, OLT plus 4 module, OLT 4 pon 4GE to SFP

FTTH

free shipping FTTH optic receiver, SC/APC optical signal to RF signal converter, 1550NM optical receiver

In stock

$16.00$21.00
SKU: 3256806109760990
Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 20 × 18 × 6 cm
Option

1 optical 1 RF, 1 optical 2 RF, 2 optical WDM 1 RF, 2 optical WDM 2 RF

free shipping FTTH passive node with WDM optical receiver, SC/APC/UPC optical signal to RF signal converter,

In stock

$12.00$12.50
SKU: 3256806186475022
Weight 0.15 kg
Dimensions 20 × 18 × 4 cm
Option

SC UPC APC, SC APC APC

ONU

1GE GPON EPON ONT Modem networking mini ftth fiber f460 used Xpon ONU, EPON ONU

In stock

$27.00
SKU: 10597
Weight 0.53 kg
Dimensions 25 × 22 × 8 cm

2.5GE GPON EPON ONT Modem networking mini ftth fiber f460 used Xpon ONU, EPON ONU, GPON ONU

In stock

$46.00$47.00
SKU: 3256806244076802
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
Option

SC-UPC, SC-APC

free shipping 2.5G xpon onu, compatible with EPON and GPON, in stock for sale

In stock

$50.00$51.00
SKU: 1005006672234228
Weight 0.38 kg
Dimensions 29 × 13 × 6 cm
Option

SC-UPC, SC-APC

Analog NTSC, PAL-BG,DK modulator

16 agile channels catv modulator, AV to RF modulator, adjacent channels modulator

In stock

$723.00$723.30
SKU: 1005006316043301
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
TV system

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia standard, PAL-DK China standard

16 in 1 catv modulator, NTSC modulator, PAL-BG modulator, analog RF catv modulator

In stock

$159.00$159.30
SKU: 10566
Weight 2.5 kg
Dimensions 55 × 20 × 10 cm
TV system

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia standard, PAL-DK China standard

16-Way TV Signal Mixer Coaxial RF Digital Analog Closed-Circuit Video Splitter

In stock

$70.00$100.00
SKU: 1005004886489552
Weight 2 kg
Dimensions 55 × 20 × 8 cm
Option

24way mixer, 16way mixer

4 adjacent channels analog CATV modulator, 4 in 1 catv headend modulator, NTSC CATV modulator PAL-B/G RF modulator

In stock

$149.00$149.30
Weight 9 kg
Dimensions 55 × 53 × 15 cm
TV system

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia standard, PAL-DK China standard

4 agile channels modulator, AV to RF modulator, NTSC CATV modulator, PAL-BG TV modulator

In stock

$365.00$999.30
SKU: 1005006316015455
Weight 2.5 kg
Dimensions 55 × 22 × 10 cm
Input

4 AV/RCA, 8 AV/RCA, 12 AV/RCA, 16 AV/RCA

Output

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia standard, PAL-DK China standard

16 in 1 catv modulator, NTSC modulator, PAL-BG modulator, analog RF catv modulator

In stock

$159.00$159.30
SKU: 10566
Weight 2.5 kg
Dimensions 55 × 20 × 10 cm
TV system

NTSC-M/N, PAL-B/G, PAL-DK Russia standard, PAL-DK China standard